WED/THURS |FRIDAY | SATURDAY | SUNDAY

SATURDAY, JULY 23

Chuck 10:00–10:45am (Ballroom 20)
Cast: Zachary Levi, Yvonne Strahovski, Joshua Gomez, Ryan McPartlin, Mark Christopher Lawrence, Vik Sahay, Scott Krinsky, Sarah Lancaster, Adam Baldwin
Producers: Chris Fedak

Sanctuary11:00–12:00pm (Hilton Bayfront, Indigo Room)
Cast: Amanda Tapping, Robin Dunne

Being Human 12:00–1:00pm (Hilton Bayfront, Indigo Room)
Cast: Sam Witwer, Meaghan Rath, Sam Huntington
Producers: Jeremy Carver, Anna Frick

The Vampire Diaries3:30–4:15pm (Ballroom 20)
Cast: Nina Dobrev, Paul Wesley, Ian Somerhalder, Candice Accola, Joseph Morgan
Producers: Kevin Williamson, Julie Plec

Fringe’s John Noble & Joshua Jackson @ Comic-Con 2010

Fringe4:15–5:00pm (Ballroom 20)
Cast: Anna Torv, Lance Reddick, Blair Brown, Jasika Nicole, John Noble
Producers: Jeff Pinkner, J.H. Wyman

Grimm 4:15-5:15 (Room 6A)
Cast: David Giuntoli, Russell Hornsby, Bitsie Tulloch, Silas Weir Mitchell, Reggie Lee, Sasha Roiz
Producers: Jim Kouf, David Greenwalt

Alcatraz – 5:00-6:00pm (Ballroom 20)
Cast: Sarah Jones, Jorge Garcia
Producers: Elizabeth Sarnoff

The Secret Circle – 5:10-6:00pm (Room 6BCF)
Cast: Britt Robertson, Thomas Dekker, Phoebe Tonkin, Natasha Henstridge
Producers: Kevin Williamson, Andrew Miller, Richard Hatem

Teen Wolf – 5:30-6:30pm (Room 24ABC)
Cast: TBA

Nikita – 6:00-6:45pm (Room 6BCF)
Cast: Maggie Q, Shane West, Lyndsy Fonseca
Producers: Craig Silverstein

Good Vibes – 6:30-7:30pm (Room 24ABC)
Cast: TBA

Person of Interest – 6:45-7:30pm (Room 6BCF)
Cast: Jim Caviezel, Michael Emerson, Taraji P. Henson
Producers: Jonathan Nolan, Greg Plageman

MythBusters’ Adam Savage & Jamie Hyneman @ Comic-Con 2010

MythBusters 7:45-8:45pm (Location TBA)
Cast: Adam Savage, Jamie Hyneman, Tory Belleci, Grant Imahara, Kari Byron

American Dad – (Time/Location TBA)
Cast: Wendy Schaal, Scott Grimes, Rachael MacFarlane, Bradley Baker
Producers: Mike Barker, Matt Weitzman, Kara Vallow

Family Guy – (Time/Location TBA)
Cast: Alex Borstein, Seth Green, Adam West
Producers: Mark Hentemann, Steve Callaghan, Kara Vallow

Futurama – (Time/Location TBA)
Cast: Billy West, Katey Sagal, John DiMaggio, Maurice LaMarche
Producers: Matt Groening, David X. Cohen

Kick Buttowski – Suburban Daredevil – (Time/Location TBA)
Cast: TBA
Producers: Sandro Corsaro
Sneak Peek (to follow): Tron: Uprising, Motorcity

Terra Nova – (Time/Location TBA)
Cast: Stephen Lang
Producers: Rene Echevarria, Brannon Braga, Jose Molina

The Simpsons – (Time/Location TBA)
Producers: Matt Groening, Al Jean, Rob Lazebnik, Matt Warburton, Mike Anderson, Tom Gammill

Once Upon A Time – (Time/Location/Cast TBA)

Power Rangers Samurai – (Time/Location/Cast TBA)

…continue to Sunday’s schedule…

« 1 2 3 4»